header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 3

 

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker H4 22 56 18 2 2
2 Rijswijk H5 22 53 17 2 3
3 Groen-Geel H10 22 51 16 3 3
4 Klein Zwitserland H7 22 43 14 1 7
5 Leonidas H26 22 32 10 2 10
6 Scoop Delft H3 22 31 9 4 9
7 DSHC H10 22 28 9 1 12
8 Roomburg H6 22 25 7 4 11
9 Cartouche H6 22 23 7 2 13
10 Ring Pass Delft H7 22 17 5 2 15
11 Zoetermeer H6 22 14 5 2 15
12 Leiden H13 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft H7 Cartouche H6 3-5
Groen-Geel H10 Scoop Delft H3 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Leonidas H26 6-3
Rijswijk H5 DSHC H10 3-0
Zoetermeer H6 Leiden H13 5-3
Pijnacker H4 Roomburg H6 8-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg H6 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-5
Leiden H13 Pijnacker H4 2-5
DSHC H10 Zoetermeer H6 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Scoop Delft H3 6-4
Leonidas H26 Rijswijk H5 0-3
Cartouche H6 Groen-Geel H10 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H26 1-4
Zoetermeer H6 Rijswijk H5 1-6
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H10 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leiden H13 5-1
Groen-Geel H10 Roomburg H6 5-0
Klein Zwitserland H7 Cartouche H6 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H26 Zoetermeer H6 4-1
Cartouche H6 Scoop Delft H3 2-2
Leiden H13 Groen-Geel H10 2-7
DSHC H10 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-2
Rijswijk H5 Pijnacker H4 2-2
Roomburg H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 0-9
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H6 3-3
Cartouche H6 Leonidas H26 1-2
Pijnacker H4 Zoetermeer H6 6-1
Ring Pass Delft H7 Rijswijk H5 0-3
Groen-Geel H10 DSHC H10 3-6
Klein Zwitserland H7 Leiden H13 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
DSHC H10 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-0
Leiden H13 Scoop Delft H3 0-3
Roomburg H6 Cartouche H6 5-4
Leonidas H26 Pijnacker H4 1-2
Rijswijk H5 Groen-Geel H10 0-2
Zoetermeer H6 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland H7 Rijswijk H5 0-0
Ring Pass Delft H7 Pijnacker H4 1-3
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H26 5-1
Cartouche H6 Leiden H13 0-3
Scoop Delft H3 DSHC H10 0-3
Groen-Geel H10 Zoetermeer H6 11-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk H5 Scoop Delft H3 2-1
DSHC H10 Cartouche H6 5-2
Leiden H13 Roomburg H6 2-2
Leonidas H26 Ring Pass Delft H7 4-2
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H10 2-1
Zoetermeer H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Cartouche H6 Rijswijk H5 3-4
Roomburg H6 DSHC H10 5-3
Leiden H13 Leonidas H26 1-2
Groen-Geel H10 Ring Pass Delft H7 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H7 Pijnacker H4 5-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC H10 Leiden H13 5-2
Rijswijk H5 Roomburg H6 3-0
Zoetermeer H6 Cartouche H6 2-5
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H3 1-0
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H26 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H7 Klein Zwitserland H7 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden H13 Rijswijk H5 2-3
Roomburg H6 Zoetermeer H6 4-1
Cartouche H6 Pijnacker H4 4-5
Scoop Delft H3 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-3
Leonidas H26 DSHC H10 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Groen-Geel H10 1-0
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft H3 Zoetermeer H6 3-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Cartouche H6 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-0
Roomburg H6 Pijnacker H4 0-3
Leiden H13 Zoetermeer H6 2-0
DSHC H10 Rijswijk H5 1-2
Leonidas H26 Klein Zwitserland H7 0-6
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2019
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H10 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer H6 DSHC H10 4-0
Pijnacker H4 Leiden H13 4-1
Groen-Geel H10 Cartouche H6 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H7 Roomburg H6 3-3
Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H26 1-0
Scoop Delft H3 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Leonidas H26 Scoop Delft H3 2-2
Cartouche H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-6
Leiden H13 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-3
DSHC H10 Pijnacker H4 0-4
Rijswijk H5 Zoetermeer H6 6-0
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H10 2-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel H10 Leiden H13 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H7 DSHC H10 4-5
Pijnacker H4 Rijswijk H5 5-2
Zoetermeer H6 Leonidas H26 3-1
Scoop Delft H3 Cartouche H6 9-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Roomburg H6 5-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rijswijk H5 Ring Pass Delft H7 5-1
Zoetermeer H6 Pijnacker H4 0-2
DSHC H10 Groen-Geel H10 0-3
Leiden H13 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-2
Roomburg H6 Scoop Delft H3 1-4
Leonidas H26 Cartouche H6 4-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Klein Zwitserland H7 DSHC H10 4-0
Scoop Delft H3 Leiden H13 2-0
Cartouche H6 Roomburg H6 5-4
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H26 5-0
Groen-Geel H10 Rijswijk H5 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H7 Zoetermeer H6 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leonidas H26 Roomburg H6 4-4
Leiden H13 Cartouche H6 1-2
Pijnacker H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-0
Rijswijk H5 Klein Zwitserland H7 3-0
Zoetermeer H6 Groen-Geel H10 2-2
DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H3 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel H10 Pijnacker H4 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H26 2-6
Roomburg H6 Leiden H13 5-2
Cartouche H6 DSHC H10 3-6
Scoop Delft H3 Rijswijk H5 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H7 Zoetermeer H6 3-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leonidas H26 Leiden H13 3-1
DSHC H10 Roomburg H6 2-3
Rijswijk H5 Cartouche H6 3-1
Zoetermeer H6 Scoop Delft H3 0-5
Pijnacker H4 Klein Zwitserland H7 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H7 Groen-Geel H10 0-6
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Scoop Delft H3 Pijnacker H4 5-2
Cartouche H6 Zoetermeer H6 3-2
Roomburg H6 Rijswijk H5 1-2
Leiden H13 DSHC H10 3-5
Klein Zwitserland H7 Ring Pass Delft H7 5-2
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H10 0-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Ring Pass Delft H7 Scoop Delft H3 2-7
Pijnacker H4 Cartouche H6 1-0
Zoetermeer H6 Roomburg H6 0-3
Rijswijk H5 Leiden H13 3-1
DSHC H10 Leonidas H26 0-3
Groen-Geel H10 Klein Zwitserland H7 4-3

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft