header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 3

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 14:45
Dordrecht DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) 12:45
HDS DJ1 (O) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 10:45
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 15:45
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 14:30
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 13 36 12 0 1
2 HDS DJ1 13 30 10 0 3
3 Scoop Delft DJ2 13 28 9 1 3
4 Victoria DJ1 13 24 8 0 5
5 Dordrecht DJ1 13 23 7 2 4
6 Leonidas DJ3 13 20 6 2 5
7 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 13 18 6 0 7
8 Craeyenhout DJ1 13 16 5 1 7
9 HUDITO DJ2 12 13 4 1 7
10 Ommoord DJ1 13 13 4 1 8
11 Leiden DJ1 12 6 2 0 10
12 DSHC DJ2 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt HV Victoria DJ1 (D10) 12:45 uit
31 mrt Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 10:15 thuis - Veld 3
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas DJ3 n.n.b uit
14 apr D.H.C. Hudito DJ2 n.n.b thuis
5 mei DSHC DJ2 n.n.b uit
12 mei HDS DJ1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Craeyenhout DJ1 n.n.b uit
26 mei LOHC DJ1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 3-4
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-3
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-3
HDS DJ1 (O) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 2-1
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Dordrecht DJ1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-5
Victoria DJ1 (D10) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 0-9
DINSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 4-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 12-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 7-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-4
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 3-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Dordrecht DJ1 0-3
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 5-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 6-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-2
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 8-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Dordrecht DJ1 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-10
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 2-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 6-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 3-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 9-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 6-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-7
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 9-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 1-4
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-2
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 0-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Dordrecht DJ1 5-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Dordrecht DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-0
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-3
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 4-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 2-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-0
HDS DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 2-0
Victoria DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 3-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Dordrecht DJ1 5-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
DSHC DJ2 (D6) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-7
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 5-0
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-4
HDS DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 0-4
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 3-0
Dordrecht DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 1-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft