header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 3

 

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 22 61 20 1 1
2 HDS DJ1 22 52 17 1 4
3 Scoop Delft DJ2 22 48 15 3 4
4 Victoria DJ1 22 44 14 2 6
5 Dordrecht DJ1 22 41 13 2 7
6 Leonidas DJ3 22 31 9 4 9
7 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 22 28 9 1 12
8 HUDITO DJ2 22 23 6 5 11
9 Craeyenhout DJ1 22 22 7 1 14
10 Ommoord DJ1 22 15 4 3 15
11 Leiden DJ1 22 14 4 2 16
12 DSHC DJ2 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-2
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-3
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-3
HDS DJ1 (O) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 0-9
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 2-1
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Dordrecht DJ1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-5
Victoria DJ1 (D10) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-4
DINSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 7-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 12-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 4-2
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-7
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-4
HDS DJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 5-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Dordrecht DJ1 0-3
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 3-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 6-4
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 8-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Dordrecht DJ1 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 2-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 6-0
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-10
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 9-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 9-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 6-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 0-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-2
HDS DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Dordrecht DJ1 5-1
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 1-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Dordrecht DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 4-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-0
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-1
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 2-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 3-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 0-4
HDS DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-0
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 1-7
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria DJ1 (D10) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 3-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Dordrecht DJ1 5-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 4-1
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 2-0
Hudito DJ2 (D8) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-2
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 5-0
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-2
DSHC DJ2 (D6) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-1
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 3-0
HDS DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 0-4
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-0
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-5
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 4-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 1-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 5-0
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2019
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 5-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 2-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 DSHC DJ2 (D6) 7-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) HDS DJ1 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 3-6
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-12
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Dordrecht DJ1 2-0
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 4-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 DSHC DJ2 (D6) 12-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 3-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 0-8
Dordrecht DJ1 Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 1-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-3
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-6
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2019
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 0-9
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Dordrecht DJ1 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-2
Hudito DJ2 (D8) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 4-3
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-1
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 4-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 4-0
Dordrecht DJ1 Victoria DJ1 (D10) 6-1
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 5-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) HDS DJ1 (O) 2-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 3-3
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 0-7
Dordrecht DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 8-0
HDS DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 3-2
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Victoria DJ1 (D10) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) 2-0
Leonidas DJ3 (D22) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-5
Hudito DJ2 (D8) DSHC DJ2 (D6) 8-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) 4-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 (D3) 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 (D10) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 (D8) 0-4
Crayenhout DJ1 (D5) Leonidas DJ3 (D22) 1-3
HDS DJ1 (O) Hudito DJ2 (D8) 3-1
DSHC DJ2 (D6) Victoria DJ1 (D10) 1-3
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-1

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft