header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 2

 

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg DJ1 22 63 21 0 1
2 DSHC DJ1 22 60 21 0 1
3 Schiedam DJ2 22 49 16 1 5
4 Scoop Delft DJ1 22 36 11 3 8
5 Leonidas DJ2 22 35 11 2 9
6 Schiedam DJ1 22 30 9 3 10
7 HUDITO DJ1 22 26 7 5 10
8 Zoetermeer DJ1 22 25 8 1 13
9 Leonidas DJ1 22 23 7 2 13
10 Dopie DJ1 22 19 6 1 15
11 Westland DJ1 22 8 2 2 18
12 Rijswijk DJ1 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-3
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Roomburg DJ1 0-5
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1
Westland DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-3
Rijswijk DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) Rijswijk DJ1 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 2-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Westland DJ1 2-1
Roomburg DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 10-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 0-4
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Hudito DJ1 (5) 4-1
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Rijswijk DJ1 5-1
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 3-1
Westland DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 0-8
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Zoetermeer DJ1 0-5
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-4
Zoetermeer DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-1
Roomburg DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 3-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Westland DJ1 3-3
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 7-0
Rijswijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Westland DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Rijswijk DJ1 2-0
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-3
Zoetermeer DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Roomburg DJ1 1-2
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rijswijk DJ1 Westland DJ1 1-0
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 5-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-1
Roomburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 4-0
Hudito DJ1 (5) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-2
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 3-1
Roomburg DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 6-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-4
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Rijswijk DJ1 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-3
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Roomburg DJ1 1-3
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Zoetermeer DJ1 10-2
Rijswijk DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-0
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 5-0
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Westland DJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 5-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 3-1
Roomburg DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 4-3
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2
Westland DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 2-3
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-0
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-1
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Zoetermeer DJ1 3-2
Rijswijk DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 1-6
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 4-0
Westland DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 0-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-5
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-2
Zoetermeer DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 2-1
Roomburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 5-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Rijswijk DJ1 8-0
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Westland DJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 0-1
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Rijswijk DJ1 2-0
Hudito DJ1 (5) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 0-0
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Westland DJ1 0-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 0-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Roomburg DJ1 1-6
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 1-5
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-4
Westland DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 1-4
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-2
Rijswijk DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rijswijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-3
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 2-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-1
Roomburg DJ1 Westland DJ1 6-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-2
Hudito DJ1 (5) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 3-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-4
Westland DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 0-6
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Roomburg DJ1 1-5
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Rijswijk DJ1 1-1
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-0
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 4-1
Rijswijk DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-12
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Westland DJ1 10-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 2-1
Roomburg DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 5-1
Hudito DJ1 (5) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1
Dopie DJ1 (D3) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-6
Zoetermeer DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 1-4
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Hudito DJ1 (5) 1-1
Westland DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 2-1
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 4-3
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2019
Roomburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Westland DJ1 5-1
Rijswijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-4
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 3-1
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Zoetermeer DJ1 5-2
Hudito DJ1 (5) Roomburg DJ1 1-4
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Hudito DJ1 (5) 3-1
Zoetermeer DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-4
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Rijswijk DJ1 5-0
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-4
Roomburg DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 4-1
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2019
Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 2-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Hudito DJ1 (5) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 0-2
Rijswijk DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 0-2
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 1-1
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Westland DJ1 6-1
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Hudito DJ1 (5) Westland DJ1 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 3-2
Zoetermeer DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-6
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 3-6
Roomburg DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 11-0
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2019
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Roomburg DJ1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Zoetermeer DJ1 4-1
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Roomburg DJ1 0-6
Rijswijk DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Hudito DJ1 (5) 1-0
Westland DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 0-2
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-2

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Instagram

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft