header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 2

 

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 16:15
Hudito DJ1 (5) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 9:00
Rijswijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 16:00
Roomburg DJ1 Westland DJ1 16:00
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 14:45
Zoetermeer DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 15:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg DJ1 12 36 12 0 0
2 DSHC DJ1 13 36 12 0 1
3 Schiedam DJ2 13 30 10 0 3
4 Leonidas DJ2 13 21 7 0 6
5 Scoop Delft DJ1 13 20 6 2 5
6 Zoetermeer DJ1 13 19 6 1 6
7 Leonidas DJ1 12 18 6 0 6
8 Schiedam DJ1 13 17 5 2 6
9 HUDITO DJ1 13 15 4 3 6
10 Dopie DJ1 13 7 2 1 10
11 Rijswijk DJ1 13 4 1 1 11
12 Westland DJ1 13 2 0 2 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt D.H.C. Hudito DJ1 (5) 09:00 uit
31 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ1 13:15 thuis - Veld 3
7 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DJ1 17:45 uit
14 apr HC Schiedam DJ1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei DSHC DJ1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club DJ1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DJ2 n.n.b uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DJ1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Schiedam DJ2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westland DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-3
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Roomburg DJ1 0-5
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-3
Rijswijk DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-7
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) Rijswijk DJ1 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 2-0
Roomburg DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 10-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 0-4
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Westland DJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Hudito DJ1 (5) 4-1
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Rijswijk DJ1 5-1
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 3-1
Westland DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 0-8
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Zoetermeer DJ1 0-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 7-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Westland DJ1 3-3
Roomburg DJ1 Dopie DJ1 (D3) 3-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-1
Hudito DJ1 (5) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-4
Rijswijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Roomburg DJ1 1-2
Zoetermeer DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 1-3
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Rijswijk DJ1 2-0
Westland DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-3
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 1-2
Roomburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 4-0
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-1
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 5-0
Rijswijk DJ1 Westland DJ1 1-0
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 1-4
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 2-1
Roomburg DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 6-0
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 3-1
Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 2-3
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Rijswijk DJ1 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hudito DJ1 (5) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-3
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Roomburg DJ1 1-3
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Zoetermeer DJ1 10-2
Rijswijk DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-0
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 5-0
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Westland DJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 5-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 3-1
Roomburg DJ1 DSHC DJ1 (D4) 4-3
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Hudito DJ1 (5) 2-2
Westland DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 2-3
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 4-0
Westland DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 0-2
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 1-0
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 2-1
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) Zoetermeer DJ1 3-2
Rijswijk DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 1-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Westland DJ1 3-0
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 1-2
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Rijswijk DJ1 8-0
Roomburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 5-0
Hudito DJ1 (5) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-5
Zoetermeer DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 (D9) 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hudito DJ1 (5) Dopie DJ1 (D3) 0-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 (D7) 0-5
Schiedam DJ1 (D6) Leonidas DJ2 (D10) 0-1
DSHC DJ1 (D4) Rijswijk DJ1 2-0
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) Westland DJ1 0-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Rijswijk DJ1 Hudito DJ1 (5) 0-2
Leonidas DJ2 (D10) DSHC DJ1 (D4) 0-4
Leonidas DJ1 (D9) Schiedam DJ1 (D6) 1-5
Schiedam DJ2 (D7) Roomburg DJ1 1-6
Westland DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 1-4
Dopie DJ1 (D3) Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) (D2) 0-2

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft