header foto header foto header foto
 

Oud-besturen

Bestuur 15 'LEGENDAR15CH'

Voorzitter: Marieke Mens
Secretaris: Bart Vos
Penningmeester: Luuk den Ouden
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Florian Tjepkema
Commissaris Extern: Rik Geerdink


Bestuur 14 'CRUC14AL'

Voorzitter: Bodhi Vermeulen
Secretaris: Michiel Zwartjes
Penningmeester: Maarit Prusti
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Bram van Uunen
Commissaris Extern: Gerlinde Havelaar



Bestuur 13 'TRANQU13LLO' 

Voorzitter: Emma Wempe
Secretaris: Saskia Smit
Penningmeester: Max Suurland
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Guido Loopik
Commissaris Extern: Jesper Bryan

Bestuur 12 'MaXIImaal'

Voorzitter: Benthe Plat
Secretaris: Lilian Dijkhoff
Penningmeester: Liza Van Der Mooren
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jasper Duijsens
Commissaris Extern: Floris Van Dijk

Bestuur 11 'Scoop, what Elf'

Voorzitter: Irene Overkleeft
Secretaris: Carmen Ramkhelawan
Penningmeester: Vincent de Bont
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Maarten van Laar
Commissaris Extern: Karsten van Duuren

Bestuur 10 'It's Tentastic!'

Voorzitter: Tibo van de Velde
Secretaris: Franke de Haan
Penningmeester: Vincent Huigen
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jan-Willem Spek
Commissaris Extern: Kirsten Willemse

Bestuur 9 'Nine, Shine, Divine!'

Voorzitter: Tomas Giele
Secretaris: Amber Voets
Penningmeester: Derek van Loon
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Simone Geurts

Bestuur 8 'Geef 8!'

Voorzitter: Joren van der Horst
Secretaris: Yvette Kloek
Penningmeester: Mike van Iersel
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Matthijs Schouten

Bestuur 7 'Challenge Acsepted' 

Voorzitter: Inge Dik
Secretaris: Liset Molenaar
Penningmeester: Joost Kuitert
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Tim de Rijk

Bestuur 6 'Zes we can!'
Voorzitter: Nienke de Korte
Secretaris: Eveline de Jong
Penningmeester: Bas Stijnen
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jochem Brandt

Bestuur 5 'High Five!'
Voorzitter: Elisabeth van der Horst
Secretaris: Okko Coppejans
Penningmeester: Louise Hamilton
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Thomas Breebaart

Bestuur 4 'Quadrupel'

Voorzitter: Eline Vroome
Secretaris: Gregoor van Diepen
Penningmeester: Kasper Kuijpers
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Anna Kwekkeboom

Bestuur 3 'El Tercera'

Voorzitter: Liselotte Kroon
Secretaris: Joost van de Korput
Penningmeester: Anneke de Groot
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jolien de Jager

Bestuur 2

Voorzitter: Bob Bruinekool
Secretaris: Luc van Roosmalen
Penningmeester: Tim Zaman
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Lisa de Gee
Commissaris Sponsoring: Iris Braun

Bestuur 1

Voorzitter: Maaike Gorter
Vice-voorzitter: Thommy Verschuuren
Secretaris: Sebastiaan Hubar
Penningmeester: Rob Coorens
Commissaris Promotie: Nina Horstra
Commissaris Sponsoring: Michiel Cruijsberg
 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Recente uitslagen

25-9 D1 Thor D1
5-0
25-9 D2 HC Alphen D3
2-4
25-9 D3 D.H.C. Hudito DO25-1
2-2
25-9 D4 HV Victoria DO25-6
0-0
25-9 D5 Thor DO25-5
2-0
25-9 H1 HC Feijenoord H1
6-4
25-9 H2 Groen-Geel H9
7-0
25-9 H3 Groen-Geel H8
1-2
25-9 H4 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H6
1-7
25-9 H5 D.H.C. Hudito HO25-1
2-2
25-9 H6 R.H.V. Leonidas HO25-5
1-1
Bekijk alle uitslagen

S.H.C. Scoop Delft Promo

Instagram

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft